HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #1676
2020-21 Elected Officers
Governor Wayne Shelton
Administrator Johnnie Williams
Junior Governor John Walker
Treasurer Greg Launier
Prelate Edmond Lamontagne
Trustee (1 Year) Greg Ross
Trustee (2 Years) Walter Zurowski
Trustee (3 Years) Mr. Paul Moon
Junior Past Governor Paul Ganderton
Activities Paul Ganderton
Application Review Johnnie Williams
Auditing Robert Hall
Communications Johnnie Williams
Community Service Edmond Lamontagne
Government Relations Paul Ganderton
Loss Prevention Walter Zurowski
Membership Edmond Lamontagne
Moose Charities Edmond Lamontagne
Moose Legion Wayne Shelton
Ritual Johnnie Williams
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #229
2020-21 Elected Officers
Governor History
Wayne Shelton 2020-21
Wayne Shelton 2019-20
Paul Ganderton 2018-19
Joseph Scibelli 2017-18
Mr.Richard Shelton 2016-17
John Keene 2015-16
Mr.Guy Trone 2014-15
Mr.Guy Trone 2014-15
Mr.Guy Trone 2013-14
Mr.Mike Reese 2012-13
Mr.Mike Reese 2011-12
Mr.Mike Reese 2010-11
Monte Pate 2009-10
Richard Groome 2008-09
Mr.Guy Trone 2007-08
Richard Gulick 2006-07
Cyrus Stukes 2005-06
Russell Anderson 2004-05
Leonard Siebenthal 2003-04
Leonard Siebenthal 2002-03
David Stenquist 2002-03
Thomas Saunders 2001-02
David Stenquist 2000-01
Lawrence Stevens 1999-00
Mr.Kevin Moglia 1998-99
Thomas Sheldon 1997-98
Floyd Young 1996-97
Denver Lester 1995-96
Allen Reaugh Sr. 1994-95
Frank Burford Jr. 1994-95
Charles Spencer Jr. 1993-94
Joseph Whouley 1993-94
Charles Spencer Jr. 1992-93
Robert Bush 1991-92
Allen Reaugh Jr. 1991-92
Allen Reaugh Jr. 1990-91
James Walbeck 1989-90
Richard Walrath 1988-89
Roy Edwards 1987-88
Roy Edwards 1986-87
William Lutes 1986-87
Edward Baker 1974-75
Senior Regent History
Claire Ivers 2017-18
Dennise MacVittie 2015-16
Kimberly Daniels 2014-15
Paulette Carlson 2013-14
Judith Grieble 2011-12
Sandra Korth 2010-11
Ellen Reese 2009-10
Beverly Lowe 2008-09
Joanne Morrison 2007-08
Deana Trone 2006-07
Terrylynn Keene 2005-06
Constance Doback 2004-05
Deborah Magill 2003-04
Shirley Stevens 2002-03
Diane Driscoll 2001-02
Stella Engel 2000-01
Janet Johnson 1999-00
Diane Driscoll 1998-99
Deborah Burford 1997-98
Susan Moglia 1996-97
Deborah Brauer 1995-96
Audrey Merrow 1994-95
Diane Caligiuri 1993-94
Betty Snyder 1992-93
Marvine Frane 1991-92
Carole McNiff 1990-91
Inez Schorb 1989-90
Marie Filibeck 1989-90